BibNameClub/Team StartFinishTime
1Jo MeekScott RunningWhite Rat12:45:0014:15:0701:30:07
2Elaine AdamsHayle RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:08:2002:23:20
3Peter AddisonIlfracombe Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0017:31:0206:31:02
5Gary AllenUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:52:5602:07:56
6Marc AllenUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:52:5702:07:57
7Jane AllisonMudCrew RunningPlague00:05:0018:48:0818:43:08
8Helen AlvisTeam Bath ACBlack Rat08:30:0016:09:1307:39:13
10Duncan AndersonBracknell Forest RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0016:41:3308:11:33
11Tracy AndertonUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:26:3805:26:38
12Jim AndrewsPLYMOUTH MUSKETEERSWhite Rat12:45:0015:09:1802:24:18
13Mark AndrewsEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0015:20:0804:20:08
15Chris AnnearVegen RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0016:14:3407:44:34
16Maria AnthonyChepstow HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0015:30:4307:00:43
17Kate AspinallPlymstock Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0017:28:4606:28:46
19Jonathan AtkinsUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0017:49:5606:49:56
20James AustinUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0014:58:4203:58:42
21Ross BaileyPlymouth HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0014:42:2106:12:21
23Katie BaldwinPlymouth musketeers RCBlack Rat08:30:0016:36:3708:06:37
24Emma BannerUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:09:0904:09:09
25David BannerUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:11:0904:11:09
26Shirley BarberUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0017:28:4806:28:48
27Phil BarlowSt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0018:23:4009:53:40
28James BarnetFalmouth RRCWhite Rat12:45:0014:34:2701:49:27
29Robert BarnettErme Valley HarriersWhite Rat12:45:0014:50:5202:05:52
30Karen BarnicoatFalmouth RRCRed Rat11:00:0015:29:1204:29:12
31Chris BarrettTruro RCBlack Rat08:30:0016:01:1607:31:16
32Ron BarrettUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:18:5804:18:58
33Robert BartonUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:16:4505:16:45
35Adrian BastianUnattachedPlague00:05:0017:49:1017:44:10
36Ivan BatchelorTown & Country HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0017:11:5408:41:54
38Colin BatheTruro RCBlack Rat08:30:0014:40:0606:10:06
39Andrew BaxterEast London RunnersRed Rat11:00:0015:11:5504:11:55
40Simon BayleyTeam KalimeraPlague00:05:0015:38:5615:33:56
41James BaylissUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0017:23:5006:23:50
43Sharon BeardBodmin Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:54:4205:54:42
44David BeckerNewquay Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0017:34:1509:04:15
45Jason BeeverTrilogicPlague00:05:0017:49:1417:44:14
46Peter BelcherExmouth Harriers AACRed Rat11:00:0014:34:0203:34:02
47Cassi BendeTruro RCWhite Rat12:45:0015:28:4902:43:49
48Gill BennerHelston Trail RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:33:1302:48:13
49David BennettPlymouth MusketeersRed Rat11:00:0016:08:0705:08:07
51Marcus BennettUnattachedPlague00:05:0018:04:1117:59:11
52Charlotte BennettHayle RunnersPlague00:05:0016:43:4416:38:44
53David BentleyBritish Military FitnessBlack Rat08:30:0015:36:4707:06:47
54Nik BertholdtUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0014:22:4605:52:46
55Richard BestThe Plymouth MusketeersRed Rat11:00:0016:04:2305:04:23
57Catherine BevanUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:45:4205:45:42
58Andrew Bickle100 Marathon ClubBlack Rat08:30:0016:57:1708:27:17
59Matthew BiggsNewquay Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0018:14:0909:44:09
60Lisa BirchBere Alston TrekkersBlack Rat08:30:0017:18:0408:48:04
61Andy BishopHelston Trail RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:28:1405:28:14
62Gary BishopPlymouth HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0017:09:2208:39:22
63Amy BlackburnMile High ACPlague00:05:0017:19:0317:14:03
65William BlackstoneUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:47:2708:17:27
66James BlewettInstinctive Sports Fun RCPlague00:05:0017:47:0817:42:08
67Madeleine BlightSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0018:17:1207:17:12
68Julie BoardPlymouth HarriersWhite Rat12:45:0015:56:1503:11:15
69Lara BolducTaunton Running Forever Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0016:37:2705:37:27
70Nicky BonfieldUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:42:4408:12:44
71Kevin BonfieldUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:42:4508:12:45
72Dave BonstowWells City HarriersRed Rat11:00:0015:16:4304:16:43
73Darren BottrillSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0016:44:4105:44:41
74Ellinor BourdeauxUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:24:4205:24:42
75Chris BourdeauxUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:29:0305:29:03
76Chris BradishUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:34:5904:34:59
77Matthew BradleyPlymouth musketeersBlack Rat08:30:0014:37:5606:07:56
81Donal BreenTruro RCBlack Rat08:30:0016:15:2007:45:20
82Tara BrentonBodmin Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:12:2305:12:23
83Sam BrewsterMaidenhead ACRed Rat11:00:0014:36:4703:36:47
84Joseph BrockUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0017:54:5009:24:50
85David BrockUnattachedPlague00:05:0019:12:5419:07:54
87Kelly BrumheadPlymouth Musketeers running ClubRed Rat11:00:0017:42:4906:42:49
88Marianne BryanUKARed Rat11:00:0015:59:3004:59:30
89Duncan BryanUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0013:38:1305:08:13
90Melissa BryantUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:04:0402:19:04
91James Lee BrydonMudCrew RunningBlack Rat08:30:0014:16:3405:46:34
93Mark BudgeSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0015:18:2104:18:21
94Sam BulkeleyUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:19:3804:19:38
95Marina BullivantUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:47:2407:17:24
96Katie BullockNewquay Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0016:33:1708:03:17
97Rebecca BurdenUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:23:0605:23:06
98Brian BurdenUnattachedPlague00:05:0019:04:2318:59:23
99Donna BurkePlymoutj MusketeersWhite Rat12:45:0016:09:0803:24:08
100Rob BurnhamUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0013:53:0905:23:09
101Robin BurtonMudCrew RunningRed Rat11:00:0014:39:3103:39:31
102Jessica BuscombeSt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0014:53:3706:23:37
103Zoe BuseBodmin Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:45:5705:45:57
105Luke CameronPlymouth Musketeers RCRed Rat11:00:0017:42:5306:42:53
107Jamie CapesHinckley RCRed Rat11:00:0017:02:5406:02:54
108James CarrUnattachedPlague00:05:0013:46:4013:41:40
110Sarah CaveSwindon StridersRed Rat11:00:0015:53:0904:53:09
111Martin CaveSwindon StridersRed Rat11:00:0015:56:3704:56:37
112Kim ChadwickUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:35:2502:50:25
113Jennifer ChannonUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:09:1103:24:11
114Andy ChaseTruro RCRed Rat11:00:0015:49:4104:49:41
115Faith ChevannesUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:22:3905:22:39
116Richard Chin-SungUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:22:3303:37:33
119Phillip CianoNewquay Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0016:05:3107:35:31
120Daniel ClewleyUnattachedPlague00:05:0018:05:2718:00:27
121Luke CliftonUnattachedPlague00:05:0016:22:4216:17:42
122Fiona CoatesUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0017:28:4206:28:42
124Sarah CochraneUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:08:5502:23:55
125Sarah Cohenbere alston trekkersWhite Rat12:45:0015:36:4402:51:44
127Tony CollyerSouth Molton StrugglersBlack Rat08:30:0019:20:0810:50:08
128Mark Colton-TaylorTruro RCWhite Rat12:45:0015:16:1602:31:16
131Naomi ConnonHayle RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0016:03:4407:33:44
133Lea CooperUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:57:4705:57:47
134Amber CotgreaveUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:09:0102:24:01
135Stacey CourtneyNewquay Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0018:14:0609:44:06
136Stephen CousinsMudCrew RunningPlague00:05:0016:31:5216:26:52
137Sarah CowburnMudCrew RunningBlack Rat08:30:0016:40:2008:10:20
138Ian CowburnTROTTERSRed Rat11:00:0016:48:5705:48:57
139Mark CowellUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:52:3003:07:30
141Tim CoxBexhill RCPlague00:05:0018:02:1117:57:11
142David CoxCarn Runners of HolmanPlague00:05:0015:03:1114:58:11
143Sarah CoxBodmin Women's Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0016:22:4805:22:48
145Sally CrabbLooe PioneersBlack Rat08:30:0016:31:1108:01:11
146Andy CrabbLooe PioneersBlack Rat08:30:0016:37:2208:07:22
148Martin CraneBearbrook Joggers RCWhite Rat12:45:0014:24:4701:39:47
149Jonathan CresswellUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:36:2908:06:29
150Joe CroftonWigston PhoenixRed Rat11:00:0015:07:1904:07:19
151Benjamin CrowleBodmin Road RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0014:29:0401:44:04
152Szilard CsihaSmart&Easy Athletic Lifestyle - SEAL ;-)Black Rat08:30:0018:35:0110:05:01
153Brigitta CsorbaUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0018:35:0010:05:00
157Janie CurnowFalmouth RRCBlack Rat08:30:0018:40:0610:10:06
158Sharon Curtis-WhiteSomer ACPlague00:05:0017:43:1617:38:16
160Hannah CutlanSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0015:15:2704:15:27
161James CutlanSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0014:31:1403:31:14
162Jean CutlanSt Austell Running ClubWhite Rat12:45:0015:53:0703:08:07
164Jamie DaniellUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:27:3601:42:36
165Tamzin DaveyCornwall ACBlack Rat08:30:0016:53:4908:23:49
166Tracey DaveyUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:11:4202:26:42
167Gareth DaviesUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:37:3608:07:36
170Sarah DaviesNewquay Road RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:30:0202:45:02
171Justin DaviesUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:46:0704:46:07
172Amy DayPlymouth Musketeers RCRed Rat11:00:0017:43:0306:43:03
173Jackie DayMudCrew RunningBlack Rat08:30:0016:58:0908:28:09
174Dino de ZorziSt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0015:44:5107:14:51
175Duncan DerrimanUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0017:23:1606:23:16
176David DicksEden RunnersRed Rat11:00:0014:39:3603:39:36
179James DonaldTeam Bath Athletics ClubBlack Rat08:30:0013:23:2504:53:25
180Nick DonohueUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:34:4801:49:48
181Owen DoreUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0014:12:0105:42:01
182Scott DowningUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:59:4008:29:40
183Ricky DownsUnattachedPlague00:05:0016:47:2416:42:24
184Caroline DrewUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0014:25:3805:55:38
185Brennan DrewittPlymouth MusketeersRed Rat11:00:0016:36:4005:36:40
186Kevin DrodgeMile High ACRed Rat11:00:0015:28:0104:28:01
187David DruryUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:00:5606:30:56
188Jacques Du ToitUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:18:4104:18:41
189Michelle DudleySt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0017:36:5506:36:55
190Lee DurandUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:23:3607:53:36
191Adam DyerUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:16:5607:46:56
192Amanda DymondBodmin Women's Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0016:57:1208:27:12
193Jon EatlyTavistock Running ProjectRed Rat11:00:0016:26:3905:26:39
194Karen EcclesPlymouth HarriersRed Rat11:00:0015:39:3604:39:36
195Emma EdenUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:57:0603:12:06
196Joanna EdwardsErme Valley HarriersRed Rat11:00:0014:53:3603:53:36
198Mark EmesBitton Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0015:37:4404:37:44
200Nicola EmmettLaunceston Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:10:2605:10:26
203Darren EvansLaunceston Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0014:43:5106:13:51
205Dana EyrePlymouth MusketeersBlack Rat08:30:0017:54:2409:24:24
206Rebecca EzraTamar TrottersRed Rat11:00:0014:20:4803:20:48
208Angela FisherMudCrew RunningRed Rat11:00:0017:38:0906:38:09
209Julie FlackUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:04:5005:04:50
210Sue Floyd-NorrisSt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0017:10:0708:40:07
211Rebecca FlynnYeovil Town RRCWhite Rat12:45:0015:14:1302:29:13
212Joanne FoleyPlymouth musketeersBlack Rat08:30:0015:32:4707:02:47
213Jennifer ForbesCarn Runners of HolmanWhite Rat12:45:0016:38:1103:53:11
214James ForbesBornefitPlague00:05:0016:38:2416:33:24
216Emma ForsterPlymouth musketeersRed Rat11:00:0016:36:4305:36:43
217Mark FowellRolls Royce HarriersPlague00:05:0015:02:1714:57:17
219Sarah FrancisNorth Devon RRBlack Rat08:30:0015:16:0106:46:01
222Kirsty FreemanLaunceston Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0017:08:5408:38:54
226Wendy GabbottUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:30:2902:45:29
227Becky GallifordHoniton RCRed Rat11:00:0016:41:0505:41:05
228Dawn Gardner100 Marathon ClubPlague00:05:0016:55:3016:50:30
229Zoe GarrodBodmin Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0015:55:3407:25:34
230Jodie GauldSt Austell Running ClubPlague00:05:0016:41:0916:36:09
231Jennifer GayTruro RCRed Rat11:00:0015:31:1004:31:10
232Corinne GerrardHayle RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0016:01:1807:31:18
235Sonya GieradaUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:56:4502:11:45
236Mike GilbertLaunceston Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0015:14:2204:14:22
237Chris GilbertEast Cornwall HarriersPlague00:05:0012:09:0112:04:01
238Alan GilesUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:35:0101:50:01
239James GillStorm PlymouthRed Rat11:00:0015:47:2804:47:28
240Jennifer GlassBourton RoadrunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:45:4005:45:40
241Ruth GloverMounts Bay HarriersRed Rat11:00:0016:26:5905:26:59
242Charlotte GoatmanBodmin Women's Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0016:09:1505:09:15
244Jamie GoodheadBurgess Hill RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0014:28:4805:58:48
245Christopher GordonUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:48:0905:48:09
246Steven GotobedAvon Valley RunnersRed Rat11:00:0015:46:4404:46:44
247Karen GoundryMudCrew RunningWhite Rat12:45:0015:10:2402:25:24
249Tiggy GraftonUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:42:2402:57:24
250Emily GraftonUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:42:2502:57:25
252Cinta GravesBrissie Running WomenWhite Rat12:45:0015:25:2402:40:24
253David GrayUKARed Rat11:00:0015:44:1904:44:19
254Mel GreavesBere Alston TrekkersBlack Rat08:30:0017:34:2109:04:21
255Neil GreenhillFalmouth RRCBlack Rat08:30:0015:28:1206:58:12
257Kayleigh GroseUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:26:4607:56:46
258Luke GuptaUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:10:3307:40:33
259Harvey GurryPlymstock Road RunnersPlague00:05:0017:51:2317:46:23
260Penny Hadfield-BennettPlymouth HarriersWhite Rat12:45:0015:56:1603:11:16
261Craig HallCarn Runners of HolmanRed Rat11:00:0014:50:0503:50:05
262Chris HallmanUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0014:41:1403:41:14
263Sharon HambleyBodmin Women's Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0018:18:2207:18:22
266Bob HardingUnattachedPlague00:05:0017:56:4417:51:44
267Rebecca HarrisUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:01:3703:16:37
268June HarrisonUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:20:5306:50:53
269Nick HarrisonLaunceston Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0015:34:4007:04:40
271Matthew HartUnattachedPlague00:05:0013:22:2613:17:26
272Gail HartillBodmin Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0015:08:1606:38:16
273Hannah HarvestDulwich Runners ACWhite Rat12:45:0015:14:3302:29:33
274Darren HarveyEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0015:14:1904:14:19
276Michael HawkeUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:42:2604:42:26
277Nick HaydenTruro RCRed Rat11:00:0015:21:2704:21:27
278Lee HaynesUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:39:1305:39:13
279Hilary HeadBere Alston TrekkersRed Rat11:00:0017:23:4006:23:40
280Martin HeadBere Alston TrekkersRed Rat11:00:0015:39:1104:39:11
281Amanda HeadMile High ACRed Rat11:00:0015:28:5004:28:50
282David HeathUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:12:5002:27:50
283Catherine HeathUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:12:4802:27:48
286Derek HicksBere alston trekkersBlack Rat08:30:0016:38:3708:08:37
287Jonathan HicksUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:31:3503:46:35
288Robert Hicksokehampton running clubPlague00:05:0013:00:5012:55:50
289Carly HicksUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:07:5905:07:59
290Sarah HillNewquay Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0015:47:4307:17:43
291Cat HineTavistock Tri ClubRed Rat11:00:0015:52:3704:52:37
292Sophie Hoar100km AssociationRed Rat11:00:0017:16:3306:16:33
293Nicola HoarSt Austell Running ClubWhite Rat12:45:0016:18:2203:33:22
294Tom HobbsUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:57:4405:57:44
296Ryan HockingUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:17:1805:17:18
297Jonathan HodgeTunbridge Wells HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0016:25:4007:55:40
298Sarah HodgkinsonUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0014:56:1703:56:17
299Billy HodgsonUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:18:1306:48:13
300Laura HoganBere Alston trekkersBlack Rat08:30:0018:21:4509:51:45
301Suzanne HolbrookUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:29:1704:29:17
302Richard HolbrookUnattachedPlague00:05:0018:26:0118:21:01
304Sarah HollandTamar Trail RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:19:2805:19:28
305Mark HooperUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:03:3907:33:39
306Jane HooperUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:28:2802:43:28
307Gill HortonUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:27:2907:57:29
308Richard HoskenUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:24:3107:54:31
309Victoria HoskenHelston Trail RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:39:4002:54:40
310Thomas HottonUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:11:3502:26:35
311Kate HowardPlymouth MusketeersWhite Rat12:45:0016:09:0903:24:09
313Joe HughesUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:25:5601:40:56
314Alan HughesBodmin Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:09:1305:09:13
315Robert HumphriesUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:56:5204:56:52
316Jenna HuntMudCrew RunningBlack Rat08:30:0016:45:5808:15:58
317Dan HunterUnattachedPlague00:05:0017:27:2517:22:25
318Jamie HusbandEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0015:52:5404:52:54
320Josie HutchingsUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:15:5305:15:53
321Gareth HutchingsUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:15:5105:15:51
322Gregg HutchisonUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:05:0102:20:01
323Elaine Hyde-LinakerSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0017:18:0106:18:01
324Zoe IllingworthSwindon StridersWhite Rat12:45:0014:46:1602:01:16
325Angela IrvingCanicross CornwallBlack Rat08:30:0016:53:4708:23:47
327Ceri Isaac3M Gorseinon RRCRed Rat11:00:0015:57:4504:57:45
328Andrew JacksonUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:18:2904:18:29
329Steve Jackson100 Marathon ClubBlack Rat08:30:0017:34:1209:04:12
330Nik JagodzinskiUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0014:10:0105:40:01
331Andrew JamesTeam TailwindRed Rat11:00:0015:40:3404:40:34
332Gary JaneSt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0017:21:5608:51:56
333Jodie JarvisSt Austell Running ClubPlague00:05:0018:02:1617:57:16
334Nadia JaySt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0019:24:2210:54:22
335Andrew JaySt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0016:50:3008:20:30
336Gary JefferisUKnetrunnerWhite Rat12:45:0014:50:2102:05:21
337Alan JeffreyUnattachedPlague00:05:0015:14:2315:09:23
338Monique Jeffrey-JonesBodmin Women's Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0015:47:4504:47:45
340David JenkinUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:17:3802:32:38
341Aidan JepsonTruro RCBlack Rat08:30:0014:42:1406:12:14
342Deb JohnsonUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:29:0103:44:01
343Vince JohnsonUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:28:5903:43:59
344Colin JohnsonWestbury HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0015:25:2106:55:21
345Trudi JohnsonWestbury HarriersWhite Rat12:45:0015:13:2902:28:29
347Beverley JonesSwindon StridersRed Rat11:00:0016:37:1905:37:19
348Kate JonesUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:16:3903:31:39
349Mark JonesUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:16:3703:31:37
350Mark JonesSwindon StridersWhite Rat12:45:0015:20:2902:35:29
352Stephen JonesUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:15:3604:15:36
354Olly JoseNewquay Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0014:27:0603:27:06
356Robert KeastExmouth Harriers AACRed Rat11:00:0015:49:4504:49:45
359Neil KemptonUnattachedPlague00:05:0013:57:1313:52:13
362Hilary KennedyBrixham HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0016:31:2208:01:22
363Joseph Kennett-ParsonsHayle RunnersPlague00:05:0019:12:5319:07:53
364Adam KeoghUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:41:4507:11:45
365Kay KershawAYP Trail Running TeamRed Rat11:00:0015:28:4604:28:46
366Beth KeyUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:20:0206:50:02
367Iain KingUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:41:3801:56:38
368Bryan Kingplymouth musketeersBlack Rat08:30:0018:34:5210:04:52
369Louise Kingplymouth musketeersBlack Rat08:30:0018:56:5510:26:55
370Anna KingErme Valley HarriersWhite Rat12:45:0014:50:4902:05:49
371Helen KirkUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0017:08:1908:38:19
372Adam KirtleyUnattachedPlague00:05:0016:12:1616:07:16
373Mark KnightSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0014:59:1803:59:18
376Maria KrupaUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0014:57:0006:27:00
377Christian KuschelSCC BerlinWhite Rat12:45:0014:42:4901:57:49
378Samantha LakeTavistock ACRed Rat11:00:0014:41:3003:41:30
379Trystan LambertTNTBlack Rat08:30:0015:08:1306:38:13
380Guy LambertWarrington Running ClubWhite Rat12:45:0015:17:1302:32:13
381Wiebke LammersMudCrew RunningPlague00:05:0018:50:4618:45:46
382James LamonUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:45:4402:00:44
383Emma LangstaffLooe PioneersBlack Rat08:30:0015:17:1806:47:18
385Tamsin LayUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:34:1204:34:12
386Matthew LeeBodmin Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0014:00:4205:30:42
387Becky LeeHayle RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:31:4805:31:48
388Steven LeeHayle RunnersRed Rat11:00:0015:21:2004:21:20
389Georgina LethbridgeBodmin Women's Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0016:08:0005:08:00
390Maggie LewisPlymouth MusketeersRed Rat11:00:0016:04:5005:04:50
391Mike LewisUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:24:1502:39:15
393Jason LewisUnattachedPlague00:05:0012:08:5512:03:55
394Natasha LewisUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:40:1402:55:14
395Jen LewisMile High ACRed Rat11:00:0015:40:5504:40:55
396Heather LimaLausanne footingBlack Rat08:30:0016:49:4308:19:43
397Mark LittlejohnsFalmouth RRCRed Rat11:00:0014:46:5103:46:51
398Jason Lloyd-KingUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:31:1107:01:11
399Adam LocktonCharnwood ACRed Rat11:00:0014:55:3603:55:36
400Wendy LocktonCharnwood ACWhite Rat12:45:0014:38:4901:53:49
403Matthew Loughrey-RobinsonEast Cornwall HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0016:34:0208:04:02
404Stacey LoweCarn Runners of HolmanBlack Rat08:30:0015:37:5507:07:55
405Andrew LucasSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0017:03:3206:03:32
406James LuxtonUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:01:1704:01:17
408Marcia MaceyBere Alston TrekkersRed Rat11:00:0016:45:5905:45:59
409Joe MackenzieIlfracombe Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0014:36:3003:36:30
410Fiona MaddockBere Alston TrekkersRed Rat11:00:0017:24:1706:24:17
411Agata MajzelUnattachedPlague00:05:0018:04:1417:59:14
412James MalesUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0014:08:3505:38:35
413Jez MancerSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0014:17:5003:17:50
415Chris MarriottSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0015:11:2804:11:28
416Sarah MarshallUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0017:43:5006:43:50
417Rob MarshallScunthorpe & District ACBlack Rat08:30:0016:14:2507:44:25
418Sam MartinPlymouth Musketeers Running ClubWhite Rat12:45:0015:52:1103:07:11
419Gary MartinPlymouth MusketeersRed Rat11:00:0015:52:1204:52:12
421Neil MartinOverton Harriers & ACRed Rat11:00:0013:58:2902:58:29
422Melanie MaskellSt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0017:10:0908:40:09
425Julie MatravesCarn Runners of HolmanWhite Rat12:45:0015:18:5302:33:53
426Joanne MayEden RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0016:50:1708:20:17
427Rebecca MayesUnattachedPlague00:05:0019:20:3419:15:34
428Richard MayesMidland Veterans ACPlague00:05:0016:31:5116:26:51
429Kirstie MaywoodLooe PioneersWhite Rat12:45:0015:18:0902:33:09
430Bryan MaywoodLooe PioneersWhite Rat12:45:0015:29:0602:44:06
431Val McArthurUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:12:4004:12:40
432Daren MccollSt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0016:50:2608:20:26
433Paul McCormackUnattachedPlague00:05:0019:38:2519:33:25
434Martin McEnenyHaldon Trail RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0014:30:4201:45:42
435Tracy McFaddenBodmin Women's Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0016:37:3105:37:31
436Roddy McLeanChard RRCBlack Rat08:30:0014:37:5406:07:54
437Fiona McLeanChard RRCWhite Rat12:45:0015:17:5302:32:53
438Stuart McLeanChard RRCBlack Rat08:30:0014:37:5806:07:58
439Emma McMasterUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:41:0404:41:04
441Lucy MedwayTruro RCBlack Rat08:30:0015:48:4007:18:40
443Jessica MelhuishYeovil Town RRCWhite Rat12:45:0015:14:0802:29:08
444Mary MenonIlfracombe Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0013:34:0005:04:00
446Sam Merrett-CopeUnattachedPlague00:05:0019:03:2018:58:20
447Jakobus MeulenbergUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0018:06:4409:36:44
448Ellen MeyerUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:37:2007:07:20
449Andre MeyerUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:58:3507:28:35
450Phil MidgleyNewquay Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0015:43:2907:13:29
451Carl MilesMudCrew RunningBlack Rat08:30:0019:59:5911:29:59
452Sam MilkinsTown & Country HarriersRed Rat11:00:0017:19:3106:19:31
455Mark Mills-HemmingUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0017:02:5208:32:52
456Sally MitchellUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:48:1105:48:11
457Julian MitchellUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:12:1504:12:15
458John MitchellTri-Logic CornwallWhite Rat12:45:0015:25:2302:40:23
459Andrew MoirTamar TrottersBlack Rat08:30:0017:44:4009:14:40
462Thomas MooreTruro RCRed Rat11:00:0015:48:0604:48:06
463Kate MordenUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:32:4305:32:43
464Emily Morden-HawkeUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0017:16:3406:16:34
465Rebecca MorganUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0014:36:0306:06:03
466Frances MorganBere Alston TrekkersBlack Rat08:30:0018:21:4709:51:47
467Amy MorrisUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:53:1805:53:18
468Helen MorseEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0014:59:5503:59:55
469Helen Mortimer ReesUnattachedPlague00:05:0017:02:5016:57:50
470Jamie MuirheadUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0014:29:3205:59:32
471Dan MurdochIlfracombe Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0013:41:4005:11:40
472Treve MurleyUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:50:4904:50:49
473Daniel MurrayUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:20:3107:50:31
474James MuttonUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0014:06:0405:36:04
476Suzanne NewberryLaunceston Road RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:31:4002:46:40
477Sarah NewingUnattachedPlague00:05:0018:48:2218:43:22
478Hilary NicholasSt Austell Running ClubWhite Rat12:45:0016:18:2103:33:21
479Meeta NichollsEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0015:20:1104:20:11
480Camilla NicolUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:39:4402:54:44
481Jo NortheyLaunceston Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0015:48:4704:48:47
482Oliver NorthropThanet Road Runners ACBlack Rat08:30:0017:33:2409:03:24
486Helen OldershawUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:09:0503:24:05
487Kathryn OsbornHayle RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0018:08:4709:38:47
488Louise OsborneFalmouth RRCWhite Rat12:45:0015:42:0802:57:08
489Simon OsborneUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:46:0403:01:04
490Steve O'SheaMudCrew RunningBlack Rat08:30:0015:36:4607:06:46
493Angelina PaganoSt Austell Running ClubWhite Rat12:45:0015:44:5002:59:50
494Julie Pagebere alston trekkersBlack Rat08:30:0017:18:0308:48:03
495Annie PageBodmin Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0017:55:2709:25:27
496Michael PaintonUnattachedPlague00:05:0017:47:1217:42:12
498Kerrie ParkerUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0017:11:1406:11:14
500Jon MeekMudCrew RunningBlack Rat08:30:0015:31:2407:01:24
501Jon ParsonsUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:08:0105:08:01
502Yelda Müge ParsonsUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:28:1805:28:18
503Anna PascoeMudCrew RunningPlague00:05:0017:35:3117:30:31
504Peter PascoeUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:26:4002:41:40
505Peter PascoeUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:40:1201:55:12
506Jill PatelWare JoggersBlack Rat08:30:0016:48:0508:18:05
507Mayoor PatelUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:16:0602:31:06
508Kaye PattersonEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0015:31:3604:31:36
511Deborah PearceHayle RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:07:2705:07:27
512Bruce PedrickUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:32:4408:02:44
513Martin PenneyUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:44:3901:59:39
514Thomas PeronCSGBlack Rat08:30:0014:20:0205:50:02
516Alex Peyton JonesPlymouth HarriersWhite Rat12:45:0014:16:4301:31:43
518Matt PhillipsSt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0018:23:4209:53:42
519David PhilpEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0014:45:1803:45:18
520Linda PickardLaunceston Road RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:03:3302:18:33
521Stuart PickeringHayle RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0014:45:3506:15:35
522Martin PipetBodmin Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0015:24:1304:24:13
524Wendy PooleSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0018:02:3007:02:30
525Gary PopePlymstock Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0017:06:4508:36:45
529Simon PowellMudCrew RunningPlague00:05:0014:50:5014:45:50
530George PrewettTamar TrottersRed Rat11:00:0014:41:1103:41:11
531Suzanne PriceUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0018:32:5207:32:52
532Mark PricePlymouth Coastal RunnersPlague00:05:0018:32:5418:27:54
533Gemma PriestUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:21:2102:36:21
534Andrew PritchardSt Petroc's Dragons tri ClubRed Rat11:00:0017:43:4006:43:40
535Andrew ProcterUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:09:3306:39:33
536Clare ProsserWells City HarriersPlague00:05:0012:36:2512:31:25
537Barrie ProwseUnattachedPlague00:05:0015:18:4115:13:41
538Stuart QueenMudCrew RunningBlack Rat08:30:0016:26:0107:56:01
539Adam QuinnUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0014:05:4503:05:45
541Anna RatcliffeUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:53:4107:23:41
543Tony ReaUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:39:4908:09:49
544Nigel ReddicliffeLaunceston Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0015:14:1504:14:15
546Andy ReidUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:30:1803:45:18
548Emma RichardsMounts Bay HarriersRed Rat11:00:0016:44:4205:44:42
549Steve RichardsMounts Bay HarriersPlague00:05:0019:17:2619:12:26
550Gary RichardsMounts Bay HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0014:00:4105:30:41
552Mike RichterUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:33:3604:33:36
553Nick RickardBOKBlack Rat08:30:0015:47:1707:17:17
554Jane RidgeDorset Doddlers RCWhite Rat12:45:0015:51:3103:06:31
555Ian RingerBodmin Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:09:1705:09:17
557Dan RoachUnattachedPlague00:05:0019:16:1919:11:19
558Jason RobbinsUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:33:2804:33:28
559Teresa RobertsTewkesbury acBlack Rat08:30:0017:34:0909:04:09
560Andre RobertsUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:16:3402:31:34
561Mary RobertsLaunceston Road RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:31:3602:46:36
563Mike RobinsonIlfracombe running clubRed Rat11:00:0015:40:4004:40:40
564Joanne RoddaUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0018:40:0710:10:07
565Ben RogersUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:10:2905:10:29
566Kate RogersTavistock ACRed Rat11:00:0016:19:2705:19:27
567Paul RogersTamar trail runnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:06:0102:21:01
568Helen RookUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:21:1502:36:15
569Michael RooneyMounts Bay HarriersRed Rat11:00:0016:27:0005:27:00
570Ed RoseTamar Trail RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:58:0703:13:07
571Andrew RossBodmin Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0016:35:0708:05:07
572Kerri RoweBodmin Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0015:48:3104:48:31
573Tim RoyallUnattachedPlague00:05:0018:43:3718:38:37
574Samantha RoylanceSwindon StridersWhite Rat12:45:0015:20:2702:35:27
575Helen RuleHayle RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0016:33:1808:03:18
576Sharon RundleLaunceston Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:41:2605:41:26
577Wayne RundleLaunceston Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:23:0705:23:07
578Phil RussFowey Accidental Running TeamRed Rat11:00:0016:29:2505:29:25
579David SadowskiUnattachedPlague00:05:0015:00:0514:55:05
580Sarah SaltErme Valley HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0015:36:2307:06:23
581Dan SaltErme Valley HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0015:44:1207:14:12
582Garrath SambrookUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:43:1604:43:16
583Paul SamuelsUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:31:3305:31:33
584John SamuelsonMudCrew RunningRed Rat11:00:0016:42:1205:42:12
585Luis SantosUnattachedPlague00:05:0015:00:0914:55:09
586Wayne SaraTruro RCBlack Rat08:30:0013:38:1605:08:16
587Karl SaundersEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0016:09:5705:09:57
588Rachel SaundersSouth London HarriersRed Rat11:00:0017:10:1806:10:18
589Richard SaundersSouth London HarriersRed Rat11:00:0017:10:1906:10:19
591Mark SaundersUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:30:4507:00:45
592Dave SaunterUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0017:30:5506:30:55
593Jenny SaunterBodmin Women's Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0017:30:5306:30:53
594Jon SavageHayle RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0015:17:4306:47:43
596Maxine SendallReading JoggersBlack Rat08:30:0016:37:5708:07:57
599Robert ShaddickPlymouth MusketeersRed Rat11:00:0017:42:5806:42:58
600Michelle ShaddickPlymouth MusketeersRed Rat11:00:0017:43:0006:43:00
601Sam ShannonUnattachedPlague00:05:0015:46:4015:41:40
603Sian ShawNewquay Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:01:4205:01:42
604Stuart ShawUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:01:3305:01:33
605Luke ShereUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0014:57:2603:57:26
606Cheryl SheridanUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:02:2602:17:26
607David SheridanUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:06:3602:21:36
609Charles ShieldsUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:48:2802:03:28
610Jason ShiptonTavistock ACBlack Rat08:30:0016:21:4807:51:48
611Tamsin SimmondsSerpentine RCBlack Rat08:30:0014:45:4106:15:41
613Thomas SimpsonUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:45:0307:15:03
614Tom SimpsonCotswold AllrunnersRed Rat11:00:0014:55:5403:55:54
615Nigel SimsMounts Bay HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0015:07:3206:37:32
617Robert SlaterBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon ClubBlack Rat08:30:0016:08:1307:38:13
619Marc SmerdonEast Cornwall HarriersWhite Rat12:45:0014:10:3501:25:35
620Mark SmethurstTruro RCRed Rat11:00:0015:34:1604:34:16
621Aileen SmithTrail running associationRed Rat11:00:0016:24:4805:24:48
622Helen SmithCarn Runners of HolmanPlague00:05:0017:52:0517:47:05
624Penny SmithTiverton ladies running groupRed Rat11:00:0016:37:2505:37:25
625Paul SmithMudCrew RunningRed Rat11:00:0016:33:2005:33:20
626John SoleBodmin road runnersRed Rat11:00:0015:43:2604:43:26
627Paul SoleCornwall ACWhite Rat12:45:0014:23:4401:38:44
628Amy SoleCornwall ACWhite Rat12:45:0014:17:5501:32:55
629Pam SolomonBodmin Road RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:02:5302:17:53
632Tom SoppFalmouth RRCPlague00:05:0017:19:0517:14:05
633Sarah SparkesUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:20:4102:35:41
634Keith SparkesUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:51:5503:06:55
635Andrea Spencer-SmithTNT (boom)Plague00:05:0019:38:3319:33:33
636Jon SpettigueLaunceston Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0017:08:5608:38:56
638Hayley StaceyEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0015:37:5604:37:56
639Doug StaceyEast Cornwall HarriersWhite Rat12:45:0014:18:1501:33:15
640Philippa StanfordBodmin Women's Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0016:22:5105:22:51
641Matt StarlingCrafthole Running & Powerlifting Club. Team CRAPPlague00:05:0019:03:1818:58:18
642Michelle SteeleNewquay Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0016:06:2105:06:21
643Emma StephensBodmin Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0015:37:5207:07:52
644Rowena StivenUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:04:5202:19:52
646Ali SuttonNewquay Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0019:24:4710:54:47
648Catherine SweetUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:19:4002:34:40
649Kerry SweetSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0014:57:2303:57:23
650Sarah SwiftLaunceston Road RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:31:3802:46:38
651Sue SykesTruro RCRed Rat11:00:0016:06:2405:06:24
652Beverley TalbotSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0017:14:0106:14:01
653Patrick TalenSt Austell Running ClubPlague00:05:0016:23:2716:18:27
654Lesley TaphouseBodmin Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0018:18:2407:18:24
655Adrian TeareUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:16:4205:16:42
656Jeremy TerryUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:48:4104:48:41
658Carly ThomasSt Austell Running ClubWhite Rat12:45:0014:56:2802:11:28
659Mark ThomasUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0015:48:3907:18:39
660Jane ThomasSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0017:14:0206:14:02
662Matthew ThomasonUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:58:1804:58:18
663Rachel ThomsonMounts Bay HarriersRed Rat11:00:0016:44:4305:44:43
664Stuart ThomsonMounts Bay HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0015:21:0306:51:03
665Phil ThorneNorth Devon RRBlack Rat08:30:0015:16:0306:46:03
666Oliver ThorogoodUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0013:29:0104:59:01
667Dom TilleyUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0015:57:3104:57:31
668Shawn TimmonsTrail Running Association 3502Plague00:05:0019:11:3819:06:38
669Simon TimmsTNT ( Boom)Plague00:05:0015:28:3915:23:39
670Stuart TimmsEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0015:18:3304:18:33
671Sarah TippettUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0017:54:1709:24:17
672Kevin ToherNewquay & Par ACBlack Rat08:30:0013:35:2505:05:25
674Richard TonkinsSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0018:54:1207:54:12
675Robert TownsendSwindon StridersRed Rat11:00:0016:37:1805:37:18
676Jeanette ToyCarn Runners of HolmanWhite Rat12:45:0016:09:0403:24:04
677Julie ToyCarn Runners of HolmanWhite Rat12:45:0016:09:0103:24:01
678Neill TraversTeam HBlack Rat08:30:0016:29:1107:59:11
679Lee TreadgoldMudCrew RunningPlague00:05:0016:12:1216:07:12
680Tim TresederUnattachedPlague00:05:0017:53:5517:48:55
681Paul TreweekTruro RCBlack Rat08:30:0018:24:3309:54:33
682Steve TrudgeonUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:45:2708:15:27
684Neil TruscottSt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0018:29:3209:59:32
685Michelle TuckerUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:22:4205:22:42
686Steve TuckerTruro RCBlack Rat08:30:0015:38:5807:08:58
687Murray TurnerBere Alston TrekkersBlack Rat08:30:0015:46:5107:16:51
688Helen TurnerUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0017:29:2308:59:23
689Lee TurnerTorbay AACRed Rat11:00:0013:47:4602:47:46
690Tim TwiggsHayle RunnersRed Rat11:00:0014:41:2003:41:20
691Sophie UnsworthBodmin Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0015:55:3607:25:36
693Daniel VandenburgEaling EaglesRed Rat11:00:0017:01:0506:01:05
694Guillaume VialaneixUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:26:0707:56:07
695Laura VincentDulwich Runners ACRed Rat11:00:0015:48:3704:48:37
696Rufus VincettUnattachedPlague00:05:0017:45:0017:40:00
702Mathew WaleNewquay Road RunnersRed Rat11:00:0015:56:3404:56:34
704Daniela WalkerSt Austell Running ClubWhite Rat12:45:0015:51:4203:06:42
706Victoria WallaceUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:22:1805:22:18
707Hannah WardUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:36:4105:36:41
708Carly WardlePlymouth Musketeers RCRed Rat11:00:0016:04:2605:04:26
709Paul WarmingtonHayle RunnersPlague00:05:0013:43:3913:38:39
710Jeremy WarrenSt Austell Running ClubPlague00:05:0015:32:1715:27:17
711Trystan WarringtonSt Austell Running ClubBlack Rat08:30:0017:48:3609:18:36
712Steve WatsonTavistock ACRed Rat11:00:0014:42:1703:42:17
713Douglas WebbPlymouth HarriersRed Rat11:00:0015:39:3504:39:35
715Louise WerranLaunceston Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0016:36:3408:06:34
716Peter WestmacottIlfracombe running clubRed Rat11:00:0015:34:0204:34:02
717Steven WherryHayle RunnersRed Rat11:00:0014:29:4603:29:46
718Abbi WhitcombeUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:22:3503:37:35
719Tom WhiteUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:31:3708:01:37
720Kelly WhiteheadHayle RunnersPlague00:05:0018:48:2118:43:21
721Mike WhitleyMudCrew RunningPlague00:05:0016:50:3416:45:34
722Sarah WhittakerPlymouth MusketeersBlack Rat08:30:0016:25:5907:55:59
723Jordan WiadrowskiUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0014:44:5203:44:52
724Tim WiddershovenCarn Runners of HolmanBlack Rat08:30:0015:37:5907:07:59
727Graham WillcockMudCrew RunningRed Rat11:00:0017:20:0506:20:05
729Joanie WillettUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:18:3002:33:30
730Martin WilliamsBrixham HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0016:00:1107:30:11
731Simon WilliamsSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0013:57:4902:57:49
732Darren WilliamsPlymouth musketeers running clubWhite Rat12:45:0017:38:1804:53:18
733Becky WilliamsonIlfracombe Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0014:47:5503:47:55
735Marcus WillsEast Cornwall HarriersRed Rat11:00:0016:05:1505:05:15
737Chloe WindoUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0017:29:2708:59:27
738Rebecca WiseLaunceston Road RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0015:31:4202:46:42
739Matthew WiseLaunceston Road RunnersBlack Rat08:30:0015:58:4407:28:44
740Dan WiseUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0014:45:4902:00:49
741John WisnerSt Austell Running ClubRed Rat11:00:0014:17:0103:17:01
742Susanne WoodCornwall ACBlack Rat08:30:0016:06:1807:36:18
743Simon WoodUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:06:1907:36:19
744Vicki Woodell-HallUnattachedRed Rat11:00:0016:17:2005:17:20
745Penny WoodwardUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:13:3902:28:39
746Louisa WoottonUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0015:02:4902:17:49
747Nicola WottonFalmouth RRCWhite Rat12:45:0015:29:4102:44:41
748Mike WrightHayle RunnersWhite Rat12:45:0016:12:2103:27:21
749Ross WrightUnattachedBlack Rat08:30:0016:08:0807:38:08
751Angela YellandUnattachedWhite Rat12:45:0016:13:2603:28:26
752James YeomanUnattachedPlague00:05:0019:03:1618:58:16
753James YouldenStarcBlack Rat08:30:0017:21:5908:51:59
754Nick YoungBristol & West ACPlague00:05:0017:13:2517:08:25
755Rachael YoungEast Cornwall HarriersBlack Rat08:30:0017:20:0408:50:04
756Penny BedfordRed Rat11:00:0015:00:4304:00:43
9999Andy MudcrewSupport08:30:0010:49:0202:19:02

Outstanding

BibNameClub/Team StartFinishTime
14Paul AngoveMudCrew RunningRetired08:30:00
34Cathy BasielUnattachedRetired00:05:00
37Rebecca BatemanBodmin Road RunnersRetired00:05:00
64David IssittHelston Trail RunnersRetired00:05:00
92James BrydonBodmin Road RunnersRetired08:30:00
109Nicki CarterCarn Runners of HolmanRetired00:05:00
118Judith Chubb-WhittleTown & Country HarriersRetired00:05:00
123Pat CoatesNewquay Road RunnersRetired00:05:00
159Darren Curtis-WhiteSomer ACRetired00:05:00
163Steve DaleNewquay Road RunnersRetired08:30:00
178Karen DoakTri-Anglia Triathlon ClubRetired00:05:00
204Peter EvansStratford-upon-Avon ACRetired00:05:00
207Richard FishMudCrew RunningRetired00:05:00
233Faye GibsonCarn RunnersRetired08:30:00
264Chris HammickTri LogicRetired00:05:00
270Carl HarrisonUnattachedRetired00:05:00
339Michele JelfHayle RunnersRetired08:30:00
355Andy JukesHayle RunnersRetired12:45:00
392Martyn LewisTNT (boom)Retired00:05:00
440Jeff MedwayTruro RCRetired08:30:00
445Roger MenziesNewquay Road RunnersRetired08:30:00
453Matt MilkinsTown & Country HarriersRetired00:05:00
461David Monge GarciaIlfracombe Running ClubRetired00:05:00
497Stefan PalmerBodmin Road RunnersRetired00:05:00
510Emma PaullHayle RunnersRetired11:00:00
515Ryan PerringMudCrew RunningRetired00:05:00
527Melissa PoultneyMudCrew RunningRetired00:05:00
540David QuliUnattachedRetired11:00:00
545Paul ReeveMudCrew RunningRetired00:05:00
547Tristan ReidNorthern Fells Running ClubRetired11:00:00
590Paul SaundersTri-Anglia Triathlon ClubRetired00:05:00
623Sharon SmithCarn Runners of HolmanRetired08:30:00
647Heidi SwabyMounts Bay HarriersRetired00:05:00
657Owain ThomasPlymouth Musketeers Running ClubRetired20:38:29
673Sandra ToherUKARetired08:30:00
698Steph WadeNorth Devon RRRetired00:05:00
699Maria WadeyMudCrew RunningRetired00:05:00
700David WainwrightUnattachedRetired00:05:00
701Paul WaldronUnattachedRetired00:05:00
714Simon WengradtMudCrew RunningRetired00:05:00
725David WilcoxTruro RCRetired11:00:00
728Louise WillcockMudCrew RunningRetired11:00:00
736Mike WilsonTruro RCRetired11:00:00
750John YellandUnattachedRetired00:05:00